Our 2021 Schedule

 

**Please note the schedule is based on Pacific Time Zone**

Remember, ALL our lectures and workshops are going to be viewable for a full two weeks. This means you won’t have to choose between your favorite speakers, you have enough time to view them all, at your convenience!

 

You can DOWNLOAD or VIEW the full schedule by clicking the thumbnail, or clicking the button below.

 

**Please note the schedule is based on Pacific Time Zone**

Click the tabs to choose your day and browse the 2021 schedule. You can click on event titles for more information on that event, or click on the speaker names to read more about them and see what other events they will participating in over the weekend.

 

**Please note the schedule is based on Pacific Time Zone**

Opening Ceremony 8:30am – 8:45am
Lecture with Anthony Peake
THE HIDDEN UNIVERSE: ENCOUNTERS WITH NON-HUMAN INTELLIGENCE THROUGH ENTHEOGENS, ALZHEIMER’S-RELATED ENCOUNTERS, LUCID DREAMING, NDE’S & OBE’S
9:00am – 10:30am
PANEL: The Immutable Laws of the Akashic Field, Where All Information & Knowledge is Interconnected and Preserved 9:00am – 10:15am
Lecture with Richard Dolan
HUMANITY’S GREAT TRANSITION & WHAT IT MEANS FOR ET CONTACT
9:00am – 10:30am
Lecture with Shao Ma
CHINA’S RECENT ARCHAEOLOGICAL DISCOVERY OF A LOST CIVILISATION – SANXINGDUI – AND ITS MYSTERIOUS ORIGIN
9:00am – 10:30am
Lecture with Rey Hernandez
A GREATER REALITY: THE NEW PARADIGM OF NONLOCAL CONSCIOUSNESS, THE PARANORMAL & THE CONTACT MODALITIES
9:00am – 10:30am
Lecture with Michael Tellinger
Decoding the Ancient Ruins of Southern Africa: Fossils of Humanoids, Reptilians & Giants
9:00am – 10:30am
PANEL: UFO’s, Crop Circles, Grids, Portals & Sacred Sites Around the World 9:00am – 11:00am
Lecture with Erich von Daniken
THE GODS WERE ASTRONAUTS
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Foster Gamble
FREE ENERGY AND THE UNIFIED FIELD: HOW ARE ETS GETTING HERE?
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Cheryl Costa
MODERN UFO STATISTICS & DEEP DATA FORENSICS
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Dr. Michael Masters
TIME TRAVEL & HUMAN EVOLUTION: A SCIENTIFIC APPROACH TO THE UFO PHENOMENON
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Bill Homann & Carole Davis
Mystery of the Mitchell-Hedges Crystal Skull: The History, Current Messages & Meditation
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Jonny Enoch
ANCIENT CONSCIOUSNESS TECHNOLOGIES & THE FUTURE OF HUMANITY
10:45am – 12:15pm
PANEL: Conversations with Dr. Avi Loeb: The Interstellar Visitor ‘Oumuamua, Communication with Non-Human Intelligence & the Origins of Life 11:45am – 1:01pm
Lecture with Kathleen Marden
BETTY & BARNEY HILL: INTERGENERATIONAL CONTACT & THE NEWLY DISCOVERED SCIENTIFIC EVIDENCE
1:15pm – 2:45pm
Lecture with Caroline Cory
THE FUTURE SUPERHUMAN
1:15pm – 2:45pm
Workshop with Dr. Simeon Hein
EXPAND YOUR SENSES WITH REMOTE VIEWING
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Lecture with Andrew Collins
INVISIBLE PORTALS: GLOBAL TRANS-DIMENSIONAL DOORWAYS TO UFO HOTSPOTS AND CONTACT WITH OTHER-DIMENSIONAL LIGHT BEINGS
1:15pm – 2:45pm
Lecture with Mark Sims
FIBONACCI TORUS: A UNIQUE & BEAUTIFUL VISUALIZATION OF THE FIBONACCI SEQUENCE
1:15pm – 2:45pm
Workshop with David Adair
ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE: WHERE DID IT COME FROM?
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Cosmic Cafe: Experiencer’s Gathering / Share Your Stories 3:00pm – 4:30pm
Lecture with Mike Bara
HIDDEN AGENDA: THE TRUTH BEHIND THE UFO DISCLOSURE CRAZE – WHAT “60 MINUTES” DIDN’T TELL YOU
3:00pm – 4:30pm
Workshop with Dr. Michael Masters
ALIENS – ARE THEY HUMANS FROM THE FUTURE? A CASE STUDY OF CLOSE ENCOUNTERS
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Workshop with Brad Olsen
HIDDEN ANOMALIES OF ANTARCTICA: THE LATEST UPDATES
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Lecture with Billy Carson
TAP INTO OUR ALIEN DNA
3:00pm – 4:30pm
Lecture with Nick Pope
STEPS THAT MIGHT TRIGGER DISCLOSURE
3:00pm – 4:30pm
Lecture with Clyde Lewis
THE BRACEWELL EFFECT
3:00pm – 4:30pm
Lecture with Freddy Silva
TBD
4:45pm – 6:15pm
Lecture with Dr. Manu Seyfzadeh
UNDER THE SPHINX: THE HIEROGLYPHIC EVIDENCE FOR THE REAL HALL OF RECORDS
4:45pm – 6:15pm
Lecture with Brien Foerster
EVIDENCE OF ADVANCED ANCIENT MACHINING TECHNOLOGY PRIOR TO THE EXISTENCE OF KNOWN CULTURES AROUND THE WORLD
4:45pm – 6:15pm
Lecture with Dr. Bruce Olav Solheim
WE ARE MESSENGERS: HOW A FORMER FULBRIGHT PROFESSOR CAME TO CHANNEL AN ANCIENT ALIEN MYSTIC
4:45pm – 6:15pm
PANEL: CCRI Panel (Consciousness & Contact Research Institute): Their Research in Consciousness & the Paranormal Contact Modalities 4:45pm – 6:45pm
Workshop with Jonny Enoch
EXTRATERRESTRIALS & SECRET SOCIETIES
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Lecture with Dr. Andrew Gallimore
PSYCHEDELIC DRUG TECHNOLOGIES FOR COMMUNICATION WITH ALIEN INTELLIGENCES
6:45pm – 8:15pm
Lecture with Jason Martell
ANCIENT ASTRONAUTS & THE RETURN TO CYDONIA IN 2025
6:45pm – 8:15pm
Cosmic Cafe: Experiencer’s Gathering / Share Your Stories 6:45pm – 8:15pm
Workshop with Laura Eisenhower
TIMELINE WARS & CLAIMING VICTORY OVER DARK AGENDAS
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Lecture with Chris Bledsoe
ORBS, ANGELS & ETS: THE CHRIS BLEDSOE STORY
6:45pm – 8:15pm
Lecture with Paul Hynek
Conversations on Work, Lessons and Life with his Father
6:45pm – 8:15pm
Lecture with Alan Steinfeld
MAKING CONTACT THROUGH OTHER WAYS OF KNOWING: UFOS, QUANTUM PHYSICS & CONSCIOUSNESS
6:45pm – 8:15pm
CITD CLOSE ENCOUNTER: MEET & GREET YOUR SPEAKERS 8:30pm – 9:30pm
Yoga 7:00am – 8:00am
Lecture with Lucy Pringle
CROP CIRCLE ENERGIES: THE SCIENCE & POWER OF A MYSTERIOUS INTELLIGENCE
9:00am – 10:30am
Workshop with Deep Prasad
EXOMIMICRY, ANTHROEXOLOGY & LOCATIOGENESIS: SCIENCE OF THE FUTURE
9:00am - 10:30am
Workshop with Michael Tellinger
Advanced Technology Left Behind by the Ancients
9:00am - 10:30am
Lecture with Jim Elvidge
ASTOUNDING EVIDENCE OF A DIGITAL VIRTUAL REALITY AS THE THEORY OF EVERYTHING
9:00am – 10:30am
PANEL: Ancient Astronauts & the Origins of Man Panel 9:00am – 11:00am
Lecture with Ralph Blumenthal
IMPOSSIBLE YET TRUE: HOW ALIEN ABDUCTION ‘CAPTURED’ HARVARD PSYCHIATRIST JOHN MACK
9:00am – 10:30am
Lecture with Hugh Newman
THE GIANTS OF STONEHENGE & ANCIENT BRITAIN
9:00am – 10:30am
Workshop with Erich von Daniken
THE RETURN OF THE GODS
10:45am - 12:15pm
Workshop with Jason Martell
THE NEW SEARCH FOR PLANET X
10:45am - 12:15pm
Lecture with Adam Apollo
ANCIENT FUTURE TECHNOLOGY & PHYSICS: THE UNIFIED SCIENCE OF STARSHIPS, ENERGY & CONSCIOUSNESS
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Dr. Jeffrey Long
EVIDENCE OF THE AFTERLIFE: GROUNDBREAKING NEW FINDINGS FROM THE LARGEST NEAR-DEATH EXPERIENCE STUDY EVER REPORTED
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Whitley Strieber
A NEW WORLD
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Jason Turner Gary Voorhis
BEYOND THE NIMITZ ENCOUNTER: OUR PERSONAL EXPERIENCES – WITH JASON TURNER
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Steve Mera
SCIENTIFIC STUDY OF AERIAL PHENOMENA FOR THE 21ST CENTURY UFOLOGIST
1:15pm – 2:45pm
PANEL: UFO’S: The Best Evidence 1:15pm – 3:15pm
Cosmic Cafe: Experiencer’s Gathering / Share Your Stories 1:15pm – 2:45pm
PANEL: FASCINATING GADETS, GIZMOS & GEAR-BASED TECHNOLOGIES: EXPLAINING THE SCIENCE BEHIND EXTRATERRESTRIAL TECHNOLOGY 1:15pm – 2:45pm
Lecture with Terry Lovelace
INCIDENT AT DEVILS DEN
1:15pm – 2:45pm
Workshop with Ralph Blumenthal
IN THE FOOTSTEPS OF JOHN MACK
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Lecture with David Childress
ANTARCTICA & THE SECRET SPACE PROGRAM: PART 1
1:15pm – 2:45pm
Workshop with Nick Pope
REVEALING THE DNI’S UFO REPORT TO THE SENATE INTELLIGENCE COMMITTEE
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Workshop with Mary Rodwell
DEMYSTIFYING HYPNOSIS IN ADBUCTION CASES: EMPOWERING DEMONSTRATIONS & WHAT WE CAN LEARN FROM THEM
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Lecture with Linda Moulton Howe
BRAINS TO GALAXIES: THE KEY IS FREQUENCIES
3:00pm – 4:30pm
Workshop with Walter Bosley
WHAT WAS IT? WHO SENT IT?: DISCERNING THE SOURCE OF A MULTI-FACETED UFO ENCOUNTER
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Lecture with Dr. Simeon Hein
DO UFOS & ETS COME FROM PARALLEL EARTH REALITIES? A REVIEW OF THE LATEST SCIENTIFIC IDEAS & EVIDENCE
3:00pm – 4:30pm
Lecture with Samantha Treasure
PHANTOMS FROM SPACE & CONSCIOUS STATES: NAVIGATING REALITY AMONG CONTACTEE ENCOUNTERS, SHAPESHIFTERS & TULPAS
3:00pm – 4:30pm
Lecture with Stephen Bassett
DISCLOSURE IN OUR TIME
3:00pm – 4:30pm
SPECIAL PAID EVENT: GEORGE NOORY WINE ONLINE & MEET & GREET 3:30pm - 4:45pm
PANEL: Conversations with Eyewitnesses: Military Encounters: UAP Expedition Group, Tic Tac/USS Nimitz & USS Roosevelt Events 4:00pm – 6:00pm
Lecture with Daniel Sheehan
THE PROFOUND DISCOVERY OF THE EXISTENCE OF ANOTHER HIGHLY INTELLIGENT & HIGHLY TECHNOLOGICALLY DEVELOPED NON-HUMAN SPECIES
4:45pm – 6:15pm
Lecture with Grant Cameron
CONTACT MODALITIES & THE NATURE OF CONSCIOUSNESS
4:45pm – 6:15pm
Workshop with Brien Foerster
ANCIENT ELONGATED SKULL PEOPLE OF PERU & BEYOND: EVIDENCE THAT A NEWLY FOUND SUBSPECIES OF HUMANS EXISTED ALONGSIDE ANCIENT HUMANS OF PERU, UP TO 2000 YEARS AGO
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Workshop with Whitley Strieber
BEYOND A NEW WORLD—CAN WE TAKE IT?
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Lecture with Rizwan Virk
THE SIMULATION HYPOTHESIS: LIVING IN THE MATRIX & UNEXPLAINED PHENOMENA
4:45pm – 6:15pm
Lecture with Drs. JJ & Desiree Hurtak
CONSCIOUSNESS & EXTRATERRESTRIAL TECHNOLOGY
4:45pm – 6:15pm
Lecture with Jasmuheen
JASMUHEEN & THE SCIENCE OF HIGHER LIGHT BEING CONTACT PLUS THEIR GIFTS TO EARTH
7:00pm – 8:30pm
Workshop with Dr. Andrew Gallimore
ALIEN INFORMATION THEORY: THE MECHANISM OF DMT AS A REALITY CHANNEL SWITCH FOR INTER-DIMENSIONAL COMMUNICATION
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Workshop with Dr. Jeffrey Long
NEAR-DEATH EXPERIENCES: ENCOUNTERS WITH NON-EARTHLY CONSCIOUSNESS & EXTRATERRESTRIAL LIFE
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Intensive with Caroline Cory
TELEPATHIC COMMUNICATION WITH EXTRATERRESTRIALS
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Workshop with Russell Targ
THE REALITY OF ESP: Film on LEARNING TO BECOME A REMOTE VIEWER
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Lecture with Laura Eisenhower
THE CRYSTALLINE MATRIX, DNA & RESTORING THE TREE OF LIFE
7:00pm – 8:30pm
PANEL: Government Disclosure, Alien Technology & AI Panel 7:00pm – 9:00pm
Cosmic Cafe: Experiencer’s Gathering / Share Your Stories 7:15pm – 8:30pm
Workshop with Lucy Pringle
COMMUNICATION WITH CROP CIRCLE INTELLIGENCE & BEYOND
9:00am - 10:30am
Workshop with Grant Cameron
WHO ARE THEY & HOW DO THEY GET HERE?
9:00am - 10:30am
Lecture with Brad Olsen
UNSOLVED MYSTERIES OF SOUTH AMERICA: LOST TECHNOLOGIES & MEGALITHS OF PERU & BOLIVIA
9:00am – 10:30am
Lecture with Heidi Hollis
THE DISCOVERY OF SHADOW PEOPLE® & HAT MAN® & THEIR ALIEN TIES
9:00am – 10:30am
PANEL: The Abduction Experience & Alien Visitation Panel 9:00am – 11:00am
Workshop with Hugh Newman
MEGALITHIC MEXICO & THE ORIGINS OF THE PYRAMID BUILDERS
9:00am - 10:30am
Workshop with Adam Apollo
GALACTIC COUNCIL: AN INTELLIGENT SYNARCHY OF SPECIES
10:45am - 12:15pm
Lecture with Maria Wheatley
STONEHENGE STARCHILD & EARTH ENERGIES
10:45am – 12:15pm
Workshop with Richard Dolan
GOING DEEP INTO UFO SECRECY: WHAT WILL WE FIND?
10:45am - 12:15pm
Workshop with Billy Carson
EVIDENCE OF ATLANTIS & THE ANUNNAKI
10:45am - 12:15pm
Lecture with John Lear
Conversations with John Lear
10:45am – 12:15pm
Lecture with Walter Bosley
AN INCONVENIENT THREAD: 19TH CENTURY BREAKAWAY LEGEND & AMERICA’S FIRST VENTURE INTO SPACE
10:45am – 12:15pm
Workshop with Linda Moulton Howe
WHO? WHAT? ARE GREY EBENS?
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Cosmic Cafe: Experiencer’s Gathering / Share Your Stories 1:15pm – 2:45pm
Lecture with Deep Prasad
INTEGRATING WITH TECHNOLOGICALLY ADVANCED ALIEN SPECIES: HOW DO WE INITIATE SUSTAINED, OPEN CONTACT IF THEY ARRIVE HERE?
1:15pm – 2:45pm
Lecture with Ryan Sprague – Host
A HUMAN APPROACH TO THE UFO PHENOMENON
1:15pm – 2:45pm
Workshop with Steve Mera
THE SCIENTIFIC EVALUATION OF AERIAL PHENOMENA & ITS GEOPHYSICAL CONNECTION
1:15pm - 2:45pm
PANEL: UFO’S, Spirituality, Evolution of Consciousness & The New Human Panel 1:15pm – 3:15pm
Workshop with David Childress
ANTARCTICA & THE SECRET SPACE PROGRAM: PART 2
1:15pm - 2:45pm
Lecture with Hon. Paul Hellyer
EISENHOWER’S WARNING IGNORED: THE HIGH PRICE OF “OBLIVIOSITY”
1:15pm – 2:45pm
Workshop with Dr. Manu Seyfzadeh
HIDDEN DESIGN UNVEILED: EXPLORING THE MYSTERIES OF THE GREAT PYRAMID BY LOOKING THROUGH THE ANCIENT EYES OF ITS ARCHITECT WITH THE TECHNOLOGY OF TODAY
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Workshop with Caroline Cory
GROUP REGRESSION
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Lecture with Doc Wallach
ALIEN INFLUENCES ON HEALTH & WELL-BEING
3:00pm – 4:30pm
Workshop with Dr. Michael Dennin
STUMP THE FRIENDLY SKEPTIC: EXTRATERRESTRIAL TECHNOLOGY
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Lecture with David Adair
SPACE BASED MANUFACTURING: PRODUCTS OF THE FUTURE
3:00pm – 4:30pm
PANEL: Consciousness, AI & Communication with Non-Human Intelligence: NDE’s, OBE’s and the Quantum Field Panel 4:00pm – 6:15pm
Lecture with Mary Rodwell
MULTIDIMENSIONAL CONTACT: THE NEW HUMAN & HYBRIDS
4:45pm – 6:15pm
Workshop with Daniel Sheehan
POST CONTACT: THE INTEGRATION OF NON-HUMAN & HUMAN SPECIES – PREPARING FOR THE FUTURE
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Workshop with Foster Gamble
THE UNIFIED FIELD & UNIVERSAL MORALITY: WHAT IS THE SCIENCE BEHIND THE ETHIC THAT APPLIES THROUGHOUT THE COSMOS?
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Workshop with Terry Lovelace
EXPERIENCER WORKSHOP: DO YOU SHARE THESE COMMONALITIES WITH ABDUCTEES?
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Lecture with Russell Targ
THIRD EYE SPIES: A FILM
4:45pm – 6:15pm
PANEL: Conversations with Third Eye Spies: The Secret History & Application of Remote Viewing 5:00pm – 7:00pm
Closing Ceremony 6:15pm – 6:25pm

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This